2017

2017-11-07 - WARM
2017-11-03 - Makthaverskan
2017-09-29 - Marlene
2017-05-24 -  Bonsai Lynx
2017-04-28 -  Solen
2017-04-19 -  Nyans
2017-03-03 - Hampus Carlsson
2017-02-24 - Broder John


2016

2016-11-25 - Alice b
2016-10-07 - Magic Potion
2016-09-16 - Hanna Järver
2016-06-04 - S.P.O.C.K (Herulernas Försommarblot)
2016-06-01 - DJ Renskav
2016-05-27 - Trampstamp
2016-05-18 - Sonny
2016-05-13 - En drös poeter
2016-04-15 - Postiljonen
2016-03-18 - Ceremoni
2016-03-04 - Disco Petrol
2016-03-02 - Klezmerkalaset
2016-02-19 - DEVER
2016-02-05 - Djurparken


2015

2015-12-04 - Könsförrädare
2015-11-13 - EKA Scratch
2015-11-06 - Moa & Dilan / Tankesmedjan
2015-10-09 - Christian Lagerbrant & Marya
2015-09-18 - Frenzyman
2015-09-04 - Hey Elbow
2015-08-28 - Tigerlilys
2015-05-15 - Laser & Bas
2015-05-15 - Bräkne-Hoby
2015-05-15 - OLD
2015-03-06 - General Knas
2015-01-30 - Cajsa Siik & Simon Norrsveden


2014

2014-12-05 - Empire Klan
2014-11-07 - Billie the Vision and the Dancers
2014-10-17 - Eternal Death

2014-10-08 - Emmett
2014-09-27 - INDIGO 20: Silvana Imam, 
Discoteka Yugostyle, Crying Day Care Choir, School, Albert, Raindeer
2014-09-12 - Side Effects
2014-05-30 - Aline Lin & Frida Fralk (Tjejrejv)
2014-05-09 - Funked Up
2014-05-02 - GoGo Zombie
2014-04-11 - Skogsrå
2014-03-21 - Musse & Herman Akason (Laune)
2014-03-13 - Llojd
2014-02-21 - Spazio SC
2014-02-14 - Faråker
2014-01-31 - Könsförrädare
2014-01-24 - Joaquin


2013

2013-12-13 - Emil Heró
2013-11-29 - Colleagues
2013-11-26 - VAZ
2013-11-08 - Happy Hands Club
2013-10-25 - Fallet
2013-09-13 - For BDK
2013-05-24 - Timo Räisänen
2013-04-22 - Kate Boy
2013-04-05 - Be the Bear
2013-03-06 - Tussilago (Onsdagspuben)
2013-03-01 - This is Head
2013-02-15 - In i dimman
2013-02-01 - MANKIND
2013-01-25 - Music Box


2012

2012-12-07 - Moneybrother
2012-11-30 - Dödselectro
2012-11-23 - FAYE
2012-11-14 - Panda Transport (FR/US)
2012-10-26 - YAST
2012-10-12 - ESTHER
2012-09-07 - Mayka
2012-08-31 - Restless Riot
2012-05-25 - Bondage Fairies
2012-04-27 - Oh My!
2012-04-13 - Siestafestivalen på turné med allvarligt., Jeer och Funked Up.
2012-03-30 - Agent Side Grinder
2012-03-23 - The Naima Train
2012-02-24 - The Concept
2012-02-17 - Let's Say We Did


2011

2011-12-14 - Skatan
2011-12-03 - Festival Ignorans med Dying For Some Action och The Stomping Academy
2011-12-02 - Festival Ignorans med Obliq, Bernard et Bianca och Killer Zeus
2011-11-04 - Urban Cone
2011-10-14 - Owl Vision
2011-09-31 - Masquer
2011-09-16 - Paper
2011-08-26 - Francobollo
2011-06-03 - Maglehemsfestivalen med The Brimstone Days och Urban Guerilla
2011-05-27 - Gaby & The Guns
2011-04-08 - Siestafestivalen med Le Battalion Des Fous, Dolly Daggers och Dalaplan
2011-02-25 - Niki & The Dove
2011-01-28 - MF/MB


2010

2010-12-10 - Maglehemsfestivalen med Djurpark, AWT och Skvir
2010-11-26 - Frantic Sunday
2010-11-12 - Babian
2010-10-29 - Lissi Dancefloor Disaster
2010-09-04 - Palpitation
2010-05-07 - Masshysteri
2010-04-09 - Owl Vision
2010-03-26 - Bye Bye Bicycle
2010-02-26 - RAM DI DAM


2009

2009-09-25 - Andreas Tilliander
2009-10-30 - Fontän
2009-09-25 - jj
2009-05-15 - the Mary Onettes
2009-04-24 - Firefox AK
2009-03-06 - Immanu El
2009-02-27 - Speedmarket Avenue
2009-01-30 - Alice in Videoland


2008

2008-12-05 - Almedal + DJ: Erik & Johan
2008-10-24 - Nordpolen + DJ: Laban (Team LK) & Björn (L'Amour a Trois)
2008-09-26 - Billie the Vision and the Dancers + DJ: Erik + Oskar
2008-05-30 - Blekingska open: Moonlit Sailor + Mono Stereo + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2008-05-23 - Pacific! + DJ: TBA
2008-05-16 - The Radio Dept. + DJ: Team LK
2008-04-25 - The Orchids (UK) + DJ: Erik & Johan
2008-04-11 - Elenette + DJ: Mattias & Karin (Cosy Den)
2008-03-28 - Fosca (UK) + Friday Bridge + DJ: The Glemmys
2008-03-07 - The Bridal Shop + DJ: Gustaf & Jimmi (On Our Honeymoon)
2008-02-29 - The LK + Komon + DJ: Christian (Labrador)
2008-02-08 - pg.lost + DJ: feed me weird things
2008-02-01 - Momus (UK) + DJ: landmark & myhairlooksflat (First Class Riot, So Tough So Cute, etc.)


2007

2007-12-07 - Blekingska Open: Lisa Bouvier + Since Our First Guitar + Signed Papercuts + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2007-11-30 - Punky's Dilemma + The Sunny Street (UK/Fr) + DJ: Mati
2007-11-10 - Lucky Soul (UK) + Napoleon + DJ: Tandem pop
2007-11-02 - Irene + Laurel Music + DJ: Andreas Hagman (Celestial) & Niklas Ek
2007-10-12 - The Strange Idols (UK) + Luke Astray + DJ: Rebecca & Krister (A Smile and a Ribbon)
2007-10-05 - Friday Bridge + DJ: Christian (Labrador)
2007-09-28 - Secret Shine (UK) + Slowmotion Club + DJ: Erik & Oskar
2007-09-21 - Language of Flowers (IRL) + Like Honey + DJ: Mati & Simon
2007-09-07 - Differnet + DJ: Maskinföraren
2007-08-31 - immanu el + DJ: Harald & Kalle A.K.A Strip nude for your killer
2007-05-25 - Saturday looks good to me (US) + Chris Bathgate (US) + DJ: Steuernagel & Co
2007-05-18 - Blekingska Open: Youngteammusic + Libra + Dauerwelle + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2007-05-11 - Klubb Indigo feat. Emmabodafestivalen: Kristian Anttila + Almedal + Archie Bell + DJ: Tandempop (Radio AF)
2007-04-27 - Billie the Vision & the Dancers + DJ: Josef & Esbjörn (Oh! Custer)
2007-04-13 - Roskilde on tour! + DJ: Maskinföraren
2007-03-30 - The Animal Five + DJ: Håkan Thörn (Musikbyrån)
2007-03-23 - EF + DJ: Daniel N & Johan (Popscene)
2007-03-16 - Compute + DJ: ADHD Disco
2007-03-09 - Loveninjas + DJ: Kajsa & Rasmus
2007-03-02 - Hultsfredsfestivalen på Besök + DJ: Familjen & Andreas Tilliander
2007-02-23 - A Smile and a Ribbon + Days + DJ: Krister (The Rain Fell Down) + Lisa (Taramasalata)
2007-02-16 - Pinebox besöker Klubb Indigo + DJ: Starzinger & Adorno (Pinebox)
2007-02-02 - Juvelen + DJ: Mati
2007-01-26 - Vit Päls + DJ: L'amour à trois, Laban från Heavenly, Kopia & Atli


2006

2006-12-08 - Lokalbandskväll + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2006-11-24 - Sibiria + DJ: The Good Josef & Aquila
2006-11-17 - Au Revoir Simone (US) + DJ: Mr York (UK)
2006-10-20 - Unwed Sailor (US) + DJ: The Bears Last Stand
2006-10-13 - Go-Kart Mozart (UK) + The Honeydrips + DJ: Mattias (Cosy Den)
2006-10-06 - Cats on Fire (FIN) + Ultrasport (FIN) + DJ: Fraction Discs
2006-09-29 - The Tough Alliance + DJ: L'amour à trois
2006-09-22 - The Legends + DJ: Maria & Emilia (Tokyo Rose)
2006-09-08 - Nicolas Makelberge + DJ: Daniel & Johan (Popscene & You Can't
Hide Your Love Forever)
2006-09-01 - Sambassadeur + DJ: Kajsa & Anna
2006-05-18 - FestivalKarneval: Don Lennon (US) + Billie the Vision & the Dancers
2006-05-12 - Blekingska Open + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2006-05-05 - Dressy Bessy (US) + Casiotone For The Painfully Alone (US) + DJ: the Good Josef + Aquila
2006-04-07 - The Kid + DJ: Kajsa & Anna
2006-03-31 - Otur + DJ: Emilia & Maria (Tokyo Rose)
2006-03-24 - Mixtapes & Cellmates + DJ: Mr York (UK)
2006-03-03 - Unarmed Enemies + Gentle Touch + DJ: Songs I Wish I Had Written
2006-02-24 - Irene + DJ: Starzinger & Adorno
2006-02-10 - Novischdag + DJ: Rámus
2006-02-03 - Cat5 + DJ: the Good Josef & Aquila
2006-01-20 - TIAC + DJ: Egefur + Anna


2005

2005-12-09 - Blekingska Open + DJ: Bandbokeriet
2005-11-25 - Embassy + DJ: Service
2005-11-04 - Of Montreal (US) + DJ: the Good Josef & Aquila
2005-10-21 - Le Sport + DJ: Antz & Mary
2005-10-14 - Laakso + DJ: Said, Crush! Malmö
2005-10-07 - Vapnet + DJ: Egefur & Hevonen
2005-09-30 - Jenny Wilson + DJ: Håkan Thörn, Musikbyrån
2005-09-09 - The Tough Alliance + DJ: Starzinger & Adorno (PFNO)
2005-05-13 - Demogala + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2005-05-06 - Acid House Kings + DJ: Svindlande Höjder Soundsystem
2005-04-15 - El Perro Del Mar + DJ: J.Ace
2005-04-08 - Trembling Blue Stars (UK) + Lovekevins + DJ: Maria & Emilia
2005-04-01 - Efterklang (dk) + DJ: Maskinföraren
2005-03-18 - The Honeydrips + DJ: Rámus Jr & Sr
2005-03-04 - The High Water Marks (US/N) + DJ: Bad Josef & Tequila (aka. Good Josef & Aquila)
2005-02-18 - Sophie Rimheden + DJ: Egget
2005-02-04 - Saturday looks good to me (US) + Speedmarket avenue + DJ: Starzinger & MemKnick
2005-01-28 - Peter Bjorn & John + DJ: Dj Hartman


2004

2004-12-10 - Demogala + DJ: Bandbokarutskottet
2004-12-03 - Swearing at Motorists (US) + DJ: the Good Josef + Aquila
2004-11-26 - Darren Hayman (UK) + DJ: Martin och Kalle (songs I wish I had written, hybris och we& you)
2004-11-19 - Love is All + DJ: Idaho
2004-11-12 - Pipas (UK) + DJ: Isak(Speedmarket Avenue) & State of Samuel
2004-10-29 - U.N.P.O.C. (Sco) + DJ: Bear Triplet
2004-10-22 - Indigo 10 år
2004-10-20 - Paddington D.C. + DJ: Andreas och Gustav
2004-10-15 - Sambassadeur + DJ: Hanna och Marcus a.k.a. Kids at the club
2004-10-08 - David Sandström + DJ: Johnny Ace
2004-09-24 - Suburban Kids With Biblical Names + DJ: Cissi+ Anna
2004-09-10 - Grand Opening: The Broken Family Band (UK) + Caroline Soul + Octopus Ride + DJ: the Black Cassete plus delar av Homeless club kids
2004-04-23 - Jens Lekman + support Erik deVahl
2004-04-16 - Niccokick + support The Nooners
2004-04-02 - Califone (US)
2004-03-31 - (Puben) My Favorite (US) + support Klingsor
2004-03-19 - Ballboy (Scot)
2004-03-12 - Differnet
2004-03-05 - The Hidden Cameras (Can)
2004-02-27 - Björns vänner
2004-02-20 - Blanka
2004-02-06 - Chandra
2004-01-30 - Laakso


2003

2003-12-12 - Dharma (N)
2003-12-05 - Demogala #13: Wichita Linemen, Perfect Music, Parlour, Scraps of tape
2003-11-21 - Sparks of seven
2003-11-14 - Mark Gardener
2003-10-31 - Shout out Louds + The Hommos
2003-10-24 - Spearmint (UK)
2003-10-10 - The Legends
2003-09-26 - Lokalbandskväll (Handsome Train, Octopus Ride, Caroline Soul)
2003-09-12 - The Concretes
2003-05-02 - Demogala #12: Talking to teapots, Technique, Ambassadors, The movements
2003-04-25 - EP’s Trailer park
2003-04-18 - Dialog Cet + This is music INC
2003-04-11 - Franke
2003-03-28 - Monastir
2003-03-21 - Aerospace
2003-02-28 - Whyte Seeds
2003-02-21 - Ant
2003-02-07 - Florence Valentin
2003-01-31 - Logh + Unisex


2002

2002-12-20 - Spontan-Indigo. Dj:s: Bandbokarutskottet
2002-12-13 - K Ragnstam
2002-12-06 - Demogala #11: Happy go lucky, Shout Out Louds, The Stills, Rowdy Ramblers
2002-11-29 - The Embassy
2002-11-15 - The Radio Dept.
2002-11-08 - Björns Vänner
2002-11-01 - Acid House Kings + Support: Chasing Dorothea
2002-10-25 - Going Underground
2002-10-18 - The Clientele (UK)
2002-10-11 - Hello Goodbye
2002-10-04 - CDOASS
2002-09-27 - The Sounds
2002-09-13 - The Mo
2002-05-24 - The Ladybug Transistor (US)
2002-05-18 - Karnevalen: Baxendale (UK)+ support: The Horror
2002-05-16 - Karnevalen: Autorock + Thirdimension
2002-05-10 - Ant
2002-05-03 - Demogala #10: Speedmarket Avenue, Soulbox Opera, The Robberdogs, Ramblin`Nicholas
2002-04-26 - My Favorite (US) + Support: The Pendletones
2002-04-19 - Edson + SUPPORT: Les Nipples
2002-04-12 - Ep’s Trailer Park
2002-04-05 - Isolation Years + support: Jettie
2002-03-29 - Synth- och Gothkväll
2002-03-22 - Spearmint (UK)
2002-03-15 - Adria
2002-03-08 - Darcy
2002-03-01 - The Perishers
2002-02-22 - Revolvo
2002-02-08 - Aerospace
2002-02-01 - Paris
2002-01-25 - Sadovaja, Förband Electric Soft Parade


2001

2001-12-07 - Demogala #9: Eyedrop, Monkeymind, Desh, Rudyard rest corner
2001-11-30 - Bad Cash Quartet
2001-11-16 - Bear Quartet
2001-11-09 - Lucksmiths (AUS)
2001-10-19 - David & The Citizens
2001-10-12 - Fosca (UK)
2001-10-05 - Kristoffer Ragnstam
2001-09-28 - Audionom
2001-09-21 - Fattaru
2001-09-07 - Division of Laura Lee
2001-05-25 - Edson
2001-05-18 - Lasse Lindh
2001-05-11 - First Floor Power
2001-05-04 - Demogala #8: Moe, Mellow, Bordello, Violet Elegy
2001-04-27 - Bob Log III (US)
2001-04-20 - Reminder
2001-04-06 - Lotta W
2001-03-30 - Dub Sweden
2001-03-23 - Cdoass
2001-03-09 - Last days of April
2001-02-23 - Hell on Wheels
2001-02-16 - Mike Plume Band (US)
2001-02-09 - Mobbade barn med automatvapen
2001-02-02 - Fint tillsammans


2000

2000-12-15 - DJ Ebbot
2000-12-08 - Demogala #7: Bradbury, Stalker, Achordian, Dub Sweden
2000-12-01 - Superheroes
2000-11-24 - The Pusjkins
2000-10-27 - The Subterranean Pop Orchestra (förband) Girlfrendo
2000-10-20 - The Hives
2000-10-13 - Travoltas (NL)
2000-10-06 - Spotrunnaz + Timbuktu
2000-09-29 - Elasmo
2000-09-22 - Sadovaja Sissy Prozak (förband)
2000-09-15 - Hederos & Hellberg
2000-09-08 - Royal Beat Conspiracy
2000-09-01 - The Ark
2000-05-26 - Looper (Scot) + Salako (Scot)
2000-05-25 - Rachel Stamp (US) + Waterdog
2000-05-19 - Goth + Synth
2000-05-12 - The (International) Noise Conspiracy + David & The Citizens
2000-05-05 - Demogala #6: Post, Sugar shock, Revlon 9, Mo (Sthlm)
2000-04-28 - Doktor Kosmos + Lavemangsmugglarna
2000-04-14 - Alimony + EP’s Trailer Park
2000-04-07 - Grand Tone Music (inställt?) + Sharif
2000-03-31 - Bugsquad
2000-03-24 - Nicolai Dunger
2000-03-17 - Laddio Bolocko (US)
2000-03-10 - The Nomads
2000-03-03 - The Barbwires
2000-02-25 - Robert Johnson & The Punchdrunks, Dipper, First Floor Power
2000-02-18 - Bent Spanner, Arty Banner
2000-02-11 - DJs Terry & Strage (Bibel)
2000-02-04 - The Facer
2000-01-27 - The Soundtrack of Our Lives
2000-01-21 - Eskobar + Plastic Soul
2000-01-14 - DJ Stardust


1999

1999-12-10 - Demogala #5: Essence, David & the citizens, The Low Season Combo, Mellodrome
1999-12-03 - S.P.O.C.K. (Malmö)
1999-11-26 - Sahara Hotnights (Skellefteå)
1999-11-19 - Förblot: The 60s vs. The 80s. DJ Dustbowl vs. DJ WinterKILLS (DK)
1999-11-12 - Yvonne (Eskilstuna)
1999-11-05 - Halloweendisko med The Hollow Men
1999-10-29 - Karate (USA) + Deeptone (Älmhult)
1999-10-22 - Llama Farmers (UK)
1999-10-15 - Ken Stringfellow (USA)
1999-10-08 - The Ricochets (Norge) + The Distortions (Malmö) + Dj Stardust
1999-10-01 - Loosegoats (Lund) + Ben (Helsingborg) + DJ Per Sunding (Eggstone)
1999-09-24 - Brainpool (Lund) + The Motorhomes (Jönköping)
1999-09-10 - Jimmy eat world (USA) + 69 Hard (Malmö) + DJ Kindvall (Malmö FF)
1999-09-03 - Honey is cool (Gbg) + Hell on Wheels (Stockholm) + DJ Egefur + DJ Zoolook
1999-08-24 - Dj Stardust
1999-05-21 - Babalou Smithen onsdag Stereo explosion
1999-05-14 - The Bear Quartet + Venus Outback DJ Magnus Svenningsson (The Cardigans)
1999-05-07 - Demogala #4: Ambulance, Ewing.1, Kingsize, Tribeca
1999-04-23 - My Orchard + Fidget
1999-04-09 - Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck
1999-03-26 - Fireside + DJs Fabian B & Jonas H
1999-03-19 - The Coal Porters (US/UK) DJ Martin Jönsson (Nöjesguiden)
1999-03-12 - DJs Terry Eriksson & Fredrik Strage (Tidningen Pop)
1999-03-05 - Tema: Elvis Presley +DJ Magnus Carlsson (Weeping Willows)
1999-02-26 - DJ Jonas F. Nilsson
1999-02-19 - Sator + The Halos DJ The legendary stardust cowboy
1999-02-12 - The Turpentines + DJ Josef K
1999-02-09 - OBS! Tisdag. Chariot (US) + The Halos DJ Håkan Engström (Sydsvenskan)
1999-02-05 - Fint Tillsammans + DJ Egefur
1999-01-29 - Dead Starlet + Sobsister + DJ Henrik Brundin
1999-01-22 - The Soundtrack of Our Lives DJ Gravy + DJ Stardust + DJ Zoolook
1999-01-15 - Going Underground + DJ Stardust


1998

1998-12-11 - Demogala #3: Moon Babies, Mållgan, Motel North, Atlas
1998-12-09 - (en onsdag) Logh
1998-12-04 - Barusta
1998-11-27 - Poverty Stinks (SF) + DJs: Sara Bjerefeldt & Anna Svantesson
1998-11-13 - Monostar
1998-11-06 - Easy
1998-10-30 - Dark Side Cowboys + DJ GIFT (DK)
1998-10-02 - The Ark + Stereo explosion?
1998-09-18 - The Mopeds
1998-09-11 - Bugsquad
1998-05-21 - God Damn Carnival (karnevalen 1998, bokat av BJ & FB): Komeda, Broder Daniel, Caesar’s Palace & Monster
1998-05-15 - Friends & Colubrids
1998-05-08 - Demogala #2: The Dolls, Unsound & Stereo Explosion
1998-04-24 - Bad Cash Quartet
1998-04-17 - Monostar & The Pang
1998-04-10 - Cure vs. Smiths disko
1998-04-03 - Thirdimension
1998-03-27 - Popsicle
1998-03-13 - Yvonne
1998-03-06 - Bugsquad
1998-02-27 - Stereo Explosion?
1998-02-20 - Incka
1998-01-30 - US vs UK disko
1998-01-23 - Caroline af Ugglas
1998-01-16 - DJ’s Terry Ericsson & Fredrik Strage


1997

1997-12-13 - 60-talsdisko
1997-12-06 - Sick Things International (SF)
1997-11-29 - Demogala #1: First Floor Power, The Pang, Plastic Soul & Shallow Soundwave
1997-11-21 - Lokalbandsgala: Loosegoats, Dipper & Sideshow Bob
1997-11-14 - Robot
1997-11-07 - Clashdisko
1997-10-31 - Sisters Of Mercydisko
1997-10-24 - Darlingturné: Fivel, Fidget, Loudean & Sobsister
1997-10-17 - Silverbullit
1997-10-10 - DJ Terry Ericsson
1997-10-03 - S.P.O.C.K
1997-09-26 - Elvisdisko - DJ’s Lennart Persson & Magnus Svenningson
1997-09-19 - Drowners & Backfish
1997-09-12 - Releaseparty ”Blekingska #2”: Halos, Favorita & Blekingska Allstars
1997-09-05 - This Perfect Day
1997-08-28 - DJ Andres Lokko
1997-05-23 - Smiths- vs. Suededisko
1997-05-16 - Eggstone
1997-05-09 - Yvonne
1997-05-02 - Beatlesdisko
1997-04-25 - Honey Is Cool - releasefest
1997-04-18 - Silverbullet
1997-04-11 - Curedisko
1997-04-04 - Peter Wahlbeck + DJ’s Saint Etienne
1997-03-20 - Hardy Nilsson + September + DJ Jakob Hellman
1997-03-14 - DJ Ian Brown (UK)
1997-03-07 - Fly (sedermera Easy) + DJ John L Byström
1997-02-28 - Lokalbandsgala: Bess, Bent Spanner/Arty Banner, Sobsister
1997-02-21 - 60-talsdisko
1997-02-14 - Page
1997-02-07 - Fidget
1997-01-30 - Bob Hund
1997-01-24 - Speaker
997-01-17 - David Bowiedisko


1996

1996-11-15 - Timbuktu
1996-11-08 - Jive With Clive
1996-11-01 - Elegant Machinery
1996-10-25 - Super Eight Group
1996-10-11 - Daybehavior
1996-10-04 - Confusions
1996-09-27 - David Shutrick
1996-09-20 - Wish
1996-09-13 - Supermodel (UK)
1996-09-06 - Souls & Mazarine Street
1996-04-26 - Page
1996-04-19 - A Shrine
1996-04-12 - Alphaville (D)
1996-03-22 - Brainpool
1996-03-15 - Superswirls
1996-03-01 - Lokalbandsgala: Chevy, Colubrids & Loosegoats
1996-02-17 - Lustans Lakejer
1996-02-09 - Honey is cool
1996-02-02 - The April Tears
1996-01-26 - Broder Daniel


1995

1995-12-08 - Singer
1995-11-24 - Blissful
1995-11-10 - Ludo X
1995-11-03 - Souls
1995-10-27 - Cloudberry Jam
1995-10-20 - S.P.O.C.K
1995-10-13 - Bear Quartet
1995-09-29 - Honey is cool
1995-09-15 - Hardy Nilsson
1995-05-19 - Souls
1995-04-28 - Pinko Pinko
1995-04-21 - Wagon
1995-04-07 - Ticket to Wonderland
1995-03-31 - Waterbug
1995-03-17 - Bear Quartet
1995-03-10 - Crescent Venus
1995-03-03 - Mutts
1995-02-17 - Covenant
1995-02-03 - Leslies


1994

1994-12-09 - Yvonne
1994-12-02 - The Cardigans
1994-11-26 - Children Within
1994-11-11 - A Shrine
1994-10-28 - Lisa Gives Head
1994-10-14 - Gluebellies
1994-09-30 - Funhouse
1994-09-16 - Pouppée Fabrikk
1994-09-09 - Green
1994-05-13 - HappyDeadMen
1994-04-29 - Page
1994-04-15 - Welfare Mothers
1994-03-18 - The Nooners
1994-02-18 - Elevator Adam
1994-01-21 - S.P.O.C.K